Name – Shobha Supekar

Designation – Director

Educational Qualification – M.Com, PhD (Pursuing)

Experience (in years) – 27 Years

      Name – Mr. Yashank Shinde

      Designation – Faculty

      Educational Qualification – M.A. (English), H.M.C.T., A. II, C.A.G., M.S. Office

      Experience (in years) – Teaching experience – 11 yrs.
      Industrial experience – 11 yrs.

          Name – Mr. Yashank Shinde

          Designation -Faculty

          Educational Qualification – M.A. (English), H.M.C.T., A. II, C.A.G., M.S. Office

          Experience (in years) – Teaching experience – 11 yrs.
          Industrial experience – 11 yrs.

              Name – Anita Jadhav

              Designation – Faculty

              Educational Qualification – Dahad facy cookery course, Food processing course in Kasturba khadi gramodyog, Other private cooking classes

              Experience (in years) – 10 Years

                  Name – Mr. Ajay Wanjale

                  Designation – Support Staff

                      Name – Sangita Bhogale

                      Designation – Support Staff

                          Name – Mr. Suresh Awaghade

                          Designation – Support Staff

                              Name – Mr. Mukund Jori

                              Designation – Support Staff

                                  Name – Mr. Sunil Jingare

                                  Designation – Project Co-ordinator

                                  Educational Qualification – M.Com, B.Ed., M.Phil

                                  Experience (in years) – 20 Years

                                      Name – Chhaya Wargane

                                      Designation – Faculty

                                      Educational Qualification – Diploma in fashion designing, Certificate course in bag making, Jwellery making, Dry Cleaning Entrepreneurship development course

                                      Experience (in years) – 4 Years